ホーム > 郵便番号検索 > 岐阜県 > 岐阜市

岐阜県 岐阜市の郵便番号



〒500-8103藍川町アイカワチョウ
〒500-8083間之町アイノマチ
〒500-8881青柳町アオヤギチョウ
〒500-8282茜部大川アカナベオオカワ
〒500-8261茜部大野アカナベオオノ
〒500-8263茜部新所アカナベシンショ
〒500-8265茜部神清寺アカナベシンセイジ
〒500-8264茜部辰新アカナベタツシン
〒500-8267茜部寺屋敷アカナベテラヤシキ
〒500-8269茜部中島アカナベナカシマ
〒500-8283茜部野瀬アカナベノセ
〒500-8268茜部菱野アカナベヒシノ
〒500-8262茜部本郷アカナベホンゴウ
〒500-8284茜町アカネチョウ
〒500-8176県町アガタマチ
〒501-1182秋沢アキサワ
〒500-8067秋津町アキツマチ
〒501-3134芥見アクタミ
〒501-3111芥見大退アクタミオオノギ
〒501-3114芥見大船アクタミオオブネ
〒501-3136芥見海戸山アクタミカイトヤマ
〒501-3143芥見影山アクタミカゲヤマ
〒501-3135芥見清水アクタミキヨミズ
〒501-3146芥見嵯峨アクタミサガ
〒501-3144芥見大般若アクタミダイハンニャ
〒501-3141芥見中野畑アクタミナカノバタ
〒501-3132芥見長山アクタミナガヤマ
〒501-3145芥見野畑アクタミノバタ
〒501-3112芥見東山アクタミヒガシヤマ
〒501-3147芥見堀田アクタミホリタ
〒501-3116芥見町屋アクタミマチヤ
〒501-3133芥見南山アクタミミナミヤマ
〒500-8148曙町アケボノチョウ
〒500-8255朝霧町アサギリチョウ
〒500-8109朝日町アサヒマチ
〒501-1109安食アジキ
〒501-1108安食志良古アジキシラコ
〒500-8411安宅町アタカマチ
〒500-8883吾妻町アヅマチョウ
〒500-8221天池アマイケ
〒500-8337雨踊町アマオドリチョウ
〒500-8132尼ケ崎町アマガサキチョウ
〒500-8449荒川町アラカワチョウ
〒500-8401安良田町アラタマチ
〒502-0001粟野アワノ
〒502-0007粟野台アワノダイ
〒502-0006粟野西アワノニシ
〒502-0002粟野東アワノヒガシ

〒500-8403一松道イッショウドウ
〒500-8139庵町イオリマチ
〒500-8405生田町イクタマチ
〒500-8884池田町イケダマチ
〒502-0906池ノ上町イケノウエチョウ
〒501-1106石谷イシガイ
〒500-8437石切町イシキリチョウ
〒500-8153石長町イシナガチョウ
〒501-3104石原イシハラ
〒501-2535石原1丁目イシハラ1チョウメ
〒501-2535石原2丁目イシハラ2チョウメ
〒501-2535石原3丁目イシハラ3チョウメ
〒500-8073泉町イズミマチ
〒500-8155市ノ坪町イチノツボチョウ
〒500-8381市橋イチハシ
〒500-8183一番町イチバンチョウ
〒500-8043伊奈波通イナバドオリ
〒500-8336稲荷町イナリチョウ
〒500-8489稲荷山イナリヤマ
〒500-8161茨木町イバラギチョウ
〒500-8077伊吹町イブキチョウ
〒501-1114今川イマガワ
〒500-8814今川町イマガワチョウ
〒500-8069今小町イマコマチ
〒500-8822今沢町イマザワチョウ
〒500-8023今町イママチ
〒500-8388今嶺イマミネ
〒500-8234芋島イモジマ
〒500-8152入舟町イリフネチョウ
〒501-3101岩井イワイ
〒501-3102岩井万場イワイマンバ
〒500-8134岩栄町イワエイチョウ
〒502-0844岩倉町イワクラチョウ
〒502-0005岩崎イワサキ
〒501-3152岩滝西イワタキニシ
〒501-3151岩滝東イワタキヒガシ
〒501-3155岩田坂イワタザカ
〒501-3156岩田西イワタニシ
〒501-3154岩田東イワタヒガシ
〒500-8225岩地イワチ
〒501-1102岩利イワリ

〒500-8033魚屋町ウオヤチョウ
〒502-0837鵜川町ウカワチョウ
〒500-8052鶯谷ウグイスダニ
〒500-8053鶯谷町ウグイスダニチョウ
〒500-8368宇佐ウサ
〒500-8366宇佐東町ウサヒガシマチ
〒500-8367宇佐南ウサミナミ
〒502-0802打越ウチコシ
〒500-8041靱屋町ウツボヤチョウ
〒500-8818梅ケ枝町ウメガエチョウ
〒500-8815梅河町ウメガワチョウ
〒500-8371梅園町ウメゾノチョウ
〒500-8123雲竜町ウンリュウチョウ

〒500-8059栄扇町エイセンチョウ
〒500-8133永楽町エイラクチョウ
〒500-8823江川町エガワチョウ
〒502-0915江口エグチ
〒501-0117江崎エサキ
〒501-0121江崎北エサキキタ
〒501-0122江崎南エサキミナミ
〒500-8383江添エゾエ
〒500-8149戎町エビスチョウ

〒500-8165老松町オイマツチョウ
〒500-8373大池町オオイケチョウ
〒501-3108大蔵台オオクラダイ
〒500-8447大倉町オオクラチョウ
〒501-0118大菅北オオスガキタ
〒501-0119大菅南オオスガミナミ
〒500-8873大富町オオトミチョウ
〒500-8889大縄場オオナワバ
〒501-3124大洞オオボラ
〒501-3123大洞柏台オオボラカシワダイ
〒501-3121大洞桐が丘オオボラキリガオカ
〒501-3127大洞桜台オオボラサクラダイ
〒501-3126大洞西オオボラニシ
〒501-3125大洞緑山オオボラミドリヤマ
〒501-3122大洞紅葉が丘オオボラモミジガオカ
〒500-8003大宮町オオミヤチョウ
〒500-8885大柳町オオヤナギチョウ
〒501-6134大脇オオワキ
〒500-8305沖ノ橋町オキノハシチョウ
〒501-1185オク
〒500-8061小熊町オグマチョウ
〒500-8079御杉町オスギチョウ
〒500-8135織田塚町オダヅカチョウ
〒502-0835織田町オダマチ
〒500-8181御浪町オナミチョウ
〒502-0016雄総桜町オブササクラマチ
〒502-0014雄総緑町オブサミドリマチ
〒502-0015雄総柳町オブサヤナギマチ
〒501-1132折立オリタテ

〒501-0111鏡島カガシマ
〒501-0113鏡島市場カガシマイチバ
〒501-0112鏡島精華カガシマセイカ
〒501-0111鏡島町カガシマチョウ
〒501-0124鏡島中カガシマナカ
〒501-0123鏡島西カガシマニシ
〒501-0115鏡島南カガシマミナミ
〒500-8001鏡岩カガミイワ
〒500-8313鍵屋中町カギヤナカマチ
〒500-8314鍵屋西町カギヤニシマチ
〒500-8306鍵屋東町カギヤヒガシマチ
〒500-8443神楽町カグラチョウ
〒500-8128花月町カゲツチョウ
〒500-8259水主町カコマチ
〒500-8323鹿島町カシマチョウ
〒500-8102粕森町カシモリチョウ
〒500-8017梶川町カジカワチョウ
〒500-8303春日町カスガマチ
〒500-8186霞町カスミチョウ
〒500-8322香取町カトリチョウ
〒501-2521門屋カドヤ
〒501-2528門屋門カドヤカド
〒501-2527門屋勢引カドヤセイヒキ
〒501-2526門屋野崎カドヤノザキ
〒501-2522門屋溝上カドヤミゾガミ
〒500-8849金岡町カナオカチョウ
〒500-8113金園町カナゾノチョウ
〒500-8065金屋町カナヤチョウ
〒500-8063金屋横町カナヤヨコチョウ
〒501-3107加野カノ
〒500-8457加納青藤町カノウアオフジチョウ
〒500-8452加納朝日町カノウアサヒマチ
〒500-8476加納愛宕町カノウアタゴチョウ
〒500-8422加納安良町カノウアラマチ
〒500-8279加納梅田町カノウウメダチョウ
〒500-8427加納大石町カノウオオイシチョウ
〒500-8482加納大手町カノウオオテマチ
〒500-8272加納奥平町カノウオクダイラチョウ
〒500-8451加納上本町カノウカミホンマチ
〒500-8419加納北広江町カノウキタヒロエチョウ
〒500-8417加納清田町カノウキヨダマチ
〒500-8472加納清野町カノウキヨノマチ
〒500-8481加納沓井町カノウクツイチョウ
〒500-8461加納黒木町カノウクロキチョウ
〒500-8465加納寿町カノウコトブキチョウ
〒500-8475加納坂井町カノウサカイマチ
〒500-8455加納栄町通カノウサカエマチドオリ
〒500-8468加納桜田町カノウサクラダチョウ
〒500-8428加納桜道カノウサクラミチ
〒500-8429加納清水町カノウシミズチョウ
〒500-8463加納新本町カノウシンホンマチ
〒500-8425加納新町カノウシンマチ
〒500-8462加納神明町カノウシンメイチョウ
〒500-8421加納新柳町カノウシンヤナギマチ
〒500-8486加納城南通カノウジョウナンドオリ
〒500-8274加納鷹匠町カノウタカショウマチ
〒500-8459加納高柳町カノウタカヤナギチョウ
〒500-8277加納立花町カノウタチバナチョウ
〒500-8456加納大黒町カノウダイコクチョウ
〒500-8453加納鉄砲町カノウテッポウチョウ
〒500-8473加納天神町カノウテンジンマチ
〒500-8413加納東陽町カノウトウヨウチョウ
〒500-8416加納徳川町カノウトクガワチョウ
〒500-8415加納中広江町カノウナカヒロエチョウ
〒500-8454加納永井町カノウナガイチョウ
〒500-8487加納長刀堀カノウナギナタボリ
〒500-8276加納南陽町カノウナンヨウチョウ
〒500-8418加納西広江町カノウニシヒロエチョウ
〒500-8488加納西丸町カノウニシマルチョウ
〒500-8278加納西山町カノウニシヤマチョウ
〒500-8484加納二之丸カノウニノマル
〒500-8431加納八幡町カノウハチマンチョウ
〒500-8275加納花ノ木町カノウハナノキチョウ
〒500-8414加納東広江町カノウヒガシヒロエチョウ
〒500-8483加納東丸町カノウヒガシマルチョウ
〒500-8479加納菱野町カノウヒシノマチ
〒500-8478加納伏見町カノウフシミチョウ
〒500-8471加納富士町カノウフジマチ
〒500-8252加納舟田町カノウフナダチョウ
〒500-8271加納堀田町カノウホッタチョウ
〒500-8466加納本石町カノウホンゴクチョウ
〒500-8474加納本町カノウホンマチ
〒500-8464加納前田町カノウマエダマチ
〒500-8485加納丸之内カノウマルノウチ
〒500-8467加納三笠町カノウミカサチョウ
〒500-8251加納御車町カノウミクルマチョウ
〒500-8477加納水野町カノウミズノマチ
〒500-8426加納南広江町カノウミナミヒロエチョウ
〒500-8458加納村松町カノウムラマツチョウ
〒500-8424加納柳町カノウヤナギマチ
〒500-8273加納矢場町カノウヤバチョウ
〒500-8469加納竜興町カノウリュウコウチョウ
〒500-8839蕪城町カブラギチョウ
〒501-3115上芥見カミアクタミ
〒500-8026上大久和町カミオオクワチョウ
〒500-8068上太田町カミオオタマチ
〒500-8121上加納山カミカノウヤマ
〒500-8245上川手カミカワテ
〒502-0862上城田寺中カミキダイジナカ
〒502-0863上城田寺西カミキダイジニシ
〒502-0864上城田寺東カミキダイジヒガシ
〒502-0861上城田寺南カミキダイジミナミ
〒501-1178上西郷カミサイゴウ
〒500-8005上材木町カミザイモクチョウ
〒501-1150上尻毛カミシッケ
〒501-1149上尻毛八幡カミシッケハチマン
〒501-1148上尻毛日吉カミシッケヒヨシ
〒500-8024上新町カミシンマチ
〒500-8057上竹町カミタケチョウ
〒500-8049上竹屋町カミタケヤチョウ
〒500-8021上茶屋町カミチャヤマチ
〒502-0803上土居カミツチイ
〒500-8878神室町カムロチョウ
〒502-0938萱場北町カヤバキタマチ
〒502-0937萱場町カヤバチョウ
〒502-0935萱場東町カヤバヒガシマチ
〒502-0936萱場南カヤバミナミ
〒500-8404華陽カヨウ
〒501-0111川原畑カワハラバタ
〒500-8108川端町カワバタチョウ
〒501-1151川部カワベ
〒500-8833神田町カンダマチ
〒502-0841学園町ガクエンチョウ

〒500-8804京町キョウマチ
〒500-8321菊井町キクイチョウ
〒502-0831菊水町キクスイチョウ
〒500-8345菊地町キクチチョウ
〒500-8327如月町キサラギチョウ
〒500-8227北一色キタイッシキ
〒500-8287北鶉キタウズラ
〒501-1133北柿ケ瀬キタカキガセ
〒502-0911北島キタジマ
〒501-2503北野阿原キタノアワラ
〒501-2511北野北キタノキタ
〒501-2518北野西キタノニシ
〒501-2519北野西山キタノニシヤマ
〒501-2512北野東キタノヒガシ
〒500-8807北野町キタノマチ
〒501-2516北野南キタノミナミ
〒500-8824北八ツ寺町キタヤツデラマチ
〒501-3113北山キタヤマ
〒501-1135木田キダ
〒502-0859城田寺キダイジ
〒500-8086木造町キヅクリチョウ
〒500-8156祈年町キネンチョウ
〒500-8154木ノ下町キノシタチョウ
〒500-8867木ノ本町キノモトチョウ
〒500-8178清住町キヨズミチョウ
〒500-8237切通キリドオシ
〒502-0828金華町キンカチョウ
〒500-8847金宝町キンポウチョウ
〒500-8114金竜町キンリュウチョウ
〒500-8846玉姓町ギョクセイチョウ
〒501-3131祇園ギオン

〒502-0826楠町クスノキチョウ
〒500-8349久保見町クボミチョウ
〒500-8372熊野町クマノチョウ
〒500-8145雲井町クモイチョウ
〒500-8233蔵前クラノマエ
〒500-8174栗矢田町クリヤダチョウ
〒501-1131黒野クロノ
〒501-1136黒野南クロノミナミ

〒500-8081啓運町ケイウンチョウ

〒502-0823光栄町コウエイチョウ
〒500-8107高岩町コウガンチョウ
〒500-8254光樹町コウキチョウ
〒500-8409幸ノ町コウノマチ
〒500-8868光明町コウメイチョウ
〒500-8434向陽町コウヨウチョウ
〒500-8891香蘭コウラン
〒500-8842金町コガネマチ
〒500-8146九重町ココノエチョウ
〒501-1176小西郷コサイゴウ
〒500-8222琴塚コトヅカ
〒500-8325寿町コトブキチョウ
〒501-1174小野コノ
〒500-8333此花町コノハナチョウ
〒500-8011木挽町コビキチョウ
〒500-8046米屋町コメヤチョウ
〒501-3117コモンヒルズ北山コモンヒルズキタヤマ
〒500-8832小柳町コヤナギチョウ
〒501-0105河渡ゴウド
〒500-8328五反田町ゴタンダチョウ
〒500-8157五坪ゴツボ
〒500-8157五坪町ゴツボチョウ
〒501-1171御望ゴモ
〒500-8379権現町ゴンゲンチョウ
〒502-0908近島ゴンノシマ

〒502-0021西後町サイゴチョウ
〒500-8266境川サカイガワ
〒500-8857坂井町サカイマチ
〒502-0849栄新町サカエシンマチ
〒500-8872栄枝町サカエダチョウ
〒502-0851鷺山サギヤマ
〒502-0872鷺山北町サギヤマキタマチ
〒502-0853鷺山清洲町サギヤマキヨスチョウ
〒502-0871鷺山新町サギヤマシンマチ
〒502-0850鷺山東サギヤマヒガシ
〒502-0855鷺山緑ケ丘サギヤマミドリガオカ
〒502-0856鷺山緑ケ丘新町サギヤマミドリガオカシンマチ
〒502-0854鷺山向井町サギヤマムカイチョウ
〒500-8803佐久間町サクマチョウ
〒500-8319桜木町サクラギチョウ
〒500-8318桜通サクラドオリ
〒500-8055笹土居町ササドイチョウ
〒500-8324早苗町サナエチョウ
〒501-1101佐野サノ
〒500-8189三番町サンバンチョウ

〒500-8412松鴻町ショウコウチョウ
〒500-8442正法寺町ショウホウジチョウ
〒500-8865昭和町ショウワマチ
〒501-1147尻毛シッケ
〒500-8127塩町シオマチ
〒500-8369敷島町シキシマチョウ
〒501-3153静が丘町シズガオカチョウ
〒500-8423渋谷町シブヤチョウ
〒502-0904島栄町シマサカエマチ
〒502-0907島新町シマシンマチ
〒502-0917島田シマダ
〒500-8316島田中町シマダナカマチ
〒500-8317島田西町シマダニシマチ
〒500-8315島田東町シマダヒガシマチ
〒500-8438島原町シマバラチョウ
〒501-1172下鵜飼シモウカイ
〒500-8039下大桑町シモオオクワチョウ
〒500-8066下太田町シモオオタマチ
〒500-8246下川手シモカワテ
〒501-1175下西郷シモサイゴウ
〒501-1146下尻毛シモシッケ
〒500-8037下新町シモシンマチ
〒500-8056下竹町シモタケチョウ
〒500-8022下茶屋町シモチャヤマチ
〒502-0858下土居シモツチイ
〒500-8385下奈良シモナラ
〒500-8085白木町シラキチョウ
〒502-0909白菊町シラギクチョウ
〒500-8874銀町シロガネマチ
〒502-0023城前町シロマエチョウ
〒500-8375新興町シンコウチョウ
〒500-8855新栄町シンサカエマチ
〒500-8045新桜町シンサクラマチ
〒500-8848神明町シンメイチョウ
〒500-8441城東通ジョウトウドオリ
〒500-8125城望町ジョウボウチョウ
〒500-8036甚衛町ジンエイチョウ

〒500-8042末広町スエヒロチョウ
〒500-8289須賀スガ
〒500-8816菅原町スガハラチョウ
〒500-8829杉山町スギヤマチョウ
〒502-0914菅生スゴウ
〒500-8843住田町スミダマチ
〒500-8408住ノ江町スミノエチョウ
〒500-8826住吉町スミヨシチョウ
〒500-8051駿河山スルガヤマ
〒501-3142諏訪山スワヤマ
〒500-8143瑞雲町ズイウンチョウ

〒500-8346セイ
〒500-8351清本町セイホンマチ
〒500-8819千石町センゴクチョウ
〒500-8861千手堂北町センジュドウキタマチ
〒500-8862千手堂中町センジュドウナカマチ
〒500-8863千手堂南町センジュドウミナミマチ
〒500-8004千畳敷センジョウジキ

〒500-8319早田ソウデン
〒502-0842早田ソウデン
〒502-0902早田大通ソウデンオオドオリ
〒502-0847早田栄町ソウデンサカエマチ
〒502-0845早田町ソウデンチョウ
〒502-0843早田東町ソウデンヒガシマチ
〒502-0848早田本町ソウデンホンマチ
〒501-0101曽我屋ソガヤ

〒500-8871大正町タイショウマチ
〒502-0821太平町タイヘイチョウ
〒500-8162高尾町タカオチョウ
〒501-6131高河原タカガワラ
〒500-8407高砂町タカサゴチョウ
〒500-8224高田タカタ
〒500-8841高野町タカノマチ
〒500-8821鷹見町タカミチョウ
〒500-8171高森町タカモリチョウ
〒500-8101多賀町タガマチ
〒500-8158田神タガミ
〒500-8159田神町タガミチョウ
〒500-8173田生越町タショウゴエチョウ
〒500-8402竜田町タツタマチ
〒500-8115田端町タバタチョウ
〒500-8008玉井町タマイチョウ
〒500-8835玉宮町タマミヤチョウ
〒500-8837玉森町タマモリチョウ
〒501-2577太郎丸タロウマル
〒501-2536太郎丸樫木タロウマルカシキ
〒501-2574太郎丸北浦タロウマルキタウラ
〒501-2572太郎丸北郷タロウマルキタゴウ
〒501-2576太郎丸新屋敷タロウマルシンヤシキ
〒501-2573太郎丸諏訪タロウマルスワ
〒501-2579太郎丸知之道タロウマルチノミチ
〒501-2575太郎丸中島タロウマルナカジマ
〒501-2578太郎丸野田タロウマルノダ
〒501-2571太郎丸向良タロウマルムガイラ
〒501-1111大学北ダイガクキタ
〒501-1113大学西ダイガクニシ
〒500-8038大工町ダイクチョウ
〒500-8151大黒町ダイコクマチ
〒502-0934大福町ダイフクチョウ
〒500-8018大仏町ダイブツチョウ
〒500-8851大宝町ダイホウチョウ
〒500-8054大門町ダイモンチョウ
〒502-0926旦島ダンノシマ
〒502-0928旦島中ダンノシマナカ
〒502-0925旦島中町ダンノシマナカマチ
〒502-0927旦島西町ダンノシマニシマチ
〒502-0924旦島宮町ダンノシマミヤマチ

〒501-6135茶屋新田チャヤシンデン
〒500-8805忠節三丁目南町チュウセツサンチョウメミナミマチ
〒500-8801忠節町チュウセツチョウ
〒500-8311長者町チョウジャマチ
〒500-8339千鳥町チドリチョウ
〒502-0832千代田町チヨダマチ

〒500-8076司町ツカサマチ
〒500-8141月丘町ツキオカチョウ
〒500-8131月ノ会町ツキノエチョウ
〒502-0846津島町ツシマチョウ
〒502-0801椿洞ツバキボラ
〒500-8363ツメ
〒500-8164鶴田町ツルタマチ
〒500-8163鶴舞町ツルマイチョウ
〒500-8129鶴見町ツルミチョウ

〒500-8006堤外テイガイ
〒500-8236手力町テヂカラチョウ
〒500-8879徹明通テツメイドオリ
〒500-8866寺島町テラジマチョウ
〒501-0104寺田テラダ
〒500-8118寺町テラマチ
〒500-8806天神町テンジンマチ
〒500-8166天王町テンノウチョウ
〒501-2501出屋敷デヤシキ

〒500-8845問屋町トイヤマチ
〒500-8144東栄町トウエイチョウ
〒500-8137東興町トウコウチョウ
〒500-8058常盤町トキワチョウ
〒500-8116殿町トノマチ
〒500-8376富沢町トミザワチョウ
〒501-1186外山トヤマ
〒500-8374豊岡町トヨオカチョウ
〒502-0816道三町ドウサンチョウ

〒501-1173ナカ
〒500-8288中鶉ナカウズラ
〒500-8027中大桑町ナカオオクワチョウ
〒502-0013中川原ナカガワラ
〒501-1177中西郷ナカサイゴウ
〒500-8032中新町ナカシンマチ
〒500-8448中洲町ナカスチョウ
〒500-8047中竹屋町ナカタケヤチョウ
〒500-8138中道北ナカミチキタ
〒501-2532中屋西ナカヤニシ
〒501-2531中屋東ナカヤヒガシ
〒500-8175長住町ナガズミチョウ
〒500-8808永田町ナガタマチ
〒500-8177長旗町ナガハタチョウ
〒500-8229長森岩戸ナガモリイワド
〒500-8247長森細畑ナガモリホソバタ
〒500-8228長森本町ナガモリホンマチ
〒502-0081長良ナガラ
〒502-0071長良ナガラ
〒502-0047長良葵町ナガラアオイチョウ
〒502-0034長良有明町ナガラアリアケチョウ
〒502-0054長良井田ナガライダ
〒502-0063長良一楽ナガライチラク
〒502-0031長良大路ナガラオオジ
〒502-0036長良大前町ナガラオオマエチョウ
〒502-0838長良丘ナガラオカ
〒502-0077長良奥郷ナガラオクゴウ
〒502-0017長良雄総ナガラオブサ
〒502-0041長良海用町ナガラカイヨウチョウ
〒502-0037長良金碧町ナガラキンペキチョウ
〒502-0045長良校前町ナガラコウゼンチョウ
〒502-0044長良校文町ナガラコウブンチョウ
〒502-0051長良幸和町ナガラコウワチョウ
〒502-0075長良子正賀ナガラコショウガ
〒502-0052長良小松町ナガラコマツチョウ
〒502-0026長良桜井町ナガラサクライチョウ
〒502-0012長良志段見ナガラシダミ
〒502-0028長良白妙町ナガラシラタエチョウ
〒502-0042長良城西町ナガラシロニシチョウ
〒502-0056長良真生町ナガラシンセイチョウ
〒502-0046長良杉乃町ナガラスギノチョウ
〒502-0066長良仙田町ナガラセンダマチ
〒502-0032長良高嶺町ナガラタカミネチョウ
〒502-0073長良田中ナガラタナカ
〒502-0064長良田中前ナガラタナカマエ
〒502-0022長良東郷町ナガラトウゴウチョウ
〒502-0076長良友瀬ナガラトモセ
〒502-0035長良南陽町ナガラナンヨウチョウ
〒502-0067長良西野前ナガラニシノマエ
〒502-0074長良西山前ナガラニシヤママエ
〒502-0062長良春田ナガラハルタ
〒502-0082長良東ナガラヒガシ
〒502-0043長良東町ナガラヒガシマチ
〒502-0072長良福泉ナガラフクイズミ
〒502-0055長良福江町ナガラフクエチョウ
〒502-0817長良福光ナガラフクミツ
〒502-0011長良古津ナガラフルツ
〒502-0038長良法久寺町ナガラホウキュウジチョウ
〒502-0027長良宮口町ナガラミヤグチチョウ
〒502-0053長良宮路町ナガラミヤジチョウ
〒502-0065長良森町ナガラモリマチ
〒502-0033長良有楽町ナガラユウラクチョウ
〒502-0061長良竜東町ナガラリュウトウチョウ
〒502-0029長良若葉町ナガラワカバチョウ
〒500-8301浪花町ナニワチョウ
〒501-6132次木ナメキ
〒500-8432畷町ナワテマチ

〒502-0933日光町ニッコウチョウ
〒501-1184西秋沢ニシアキサワ
〒500-8444西明見町ニシアケミチョウ
〒500-8286西鶉ニシウズラ
〒501-1159西改田ニシカイデン
〒501-1168西改田上の町ニシカイデンウエノマチ
〒501-1161西改田川向ニシカイデンカワムカイ
〒501-1163西改田米野ニシカイデンコメノ
〒501-1158西改田先道ニシカイデンセンドウ
〒501-1167西改田夏梅ニシカイデンナツメ
〒501-1164西改田東改田入会地ニシカイデンヒガシカイデンイリアイチ
〒501-1169西改田七石ニシカイデンヒチコク
〒501-1159西改田松の木ニシカイデンマツノキ
〒501-1165西改田宮西ニシカイデンミヤニシ
〒501-1166西改田村前ニシカイデンムラマエ
〒501-1162西改田若宮ニシカイデンワカミヤ
〒500-8258西川手ニシカワテ
〒500-8331錦町ニシキチョウ
〒500-8184西駒爪町ニシコマヅメチョウ
〒501-0106西河渡ニシゴウド
〒500-8028西材木町ニシザイモクチョウ
〒502-0912西島町ニシジマチョウ
〒500-8105西園町ニシゾノチョウ
〒500-8836西玉宮町ニシタマミヤチョウ
〒500-8853西問屋町ニシトイヤマチ
〒502-0916西中島ニシナカジマ
〒500-8362西荘ニシノショウ
〒500-8882西野町ニシノマチ
〒500-8886西野町七丁目北町ニシノマチナナチョウメキタマチ
〒500-8887西野町六丁目北町ニシノマチロクチョウメキタマチ
〒500-8188二番町ニバンチョウ

〒500-8035布屋町ヌノヤチョウ

〒500-8226野一色ノイッシキ
〒502-0931則武ノリタケ
〒502-0932則武中ノリタケナカ
〒502-0939則武西ノリタケニシ
〒502-0929則武東ノリタケヒガシ
〒501-1183則松ノリマツ

〒500-8172白山町ハクサンチョウ
〒500-8332羽衣町ハゴロモチョウ
〒500-8811端詰町ハシヅメチョウ
〒500-8856橋本町ハシモトチョウ
〒500-8838八幡町ハチマンチョウ
〒500-8031蜂屋町ハチヤチョウ
〒500-8062初音町ハツネチョウ
〒502-0825初日町ハツヒマチ
〒500-8142花沢町ハナザワチョウ
〒500-8854花園町ハナゾノチョウ
〒502-0824花ノ木町ハナノキチョウ
〒500-8834羽根町ハネマチ
〒501-2524春近古市場北ハルチカフルイチバキタ
〒501-2525春近古市場南ハルチカフルイチバミナミ
〒500-8111梅林バイリン
〒500-8119梅林西町バイリンニシマチ
〒500-8112梅林南町バイリンミナミマチ
〒502-0829万代町バンダイチョウ

〒502-0901光町ヒカリマチ
〒500-8436東明見町ヒガシアケミチョウ
〒501-1141東板谷ヒガシイタヤ
〒500-8281東鶉ヒガシウズラ
〒501-1142東改田ヒガシカイデン
〒501-1145東改田腰前田ヒガシカイデンコシマエダ
〒501-1144東改田再勝ヒガシカイデンサイカチ
〒501-1143東改田鶴田ヒガシカイデンツルタ
〒500-8257東川手ヒガシカワテ
〒500-8167東金宝町ヒガシキンポウチョウ
〒500-8106東高岩町ヒガシコウガンチョウ
〒500-8168東駒爪町ヒガシコマヅメチョウ
〒500-8029東材木町ヒガシザイモクチョウ
〒502-0913東島ヒガシジマ
〒500-8235東中島ヒガシナカジマ
〒501-6133日置江ヒキエ
〒501-1105彦坂ヒコサカ
〒501-1104彦坂川上ヒコサカカワカミ
〒501-1103彦坂川北ヒコサカカワキタ
〒500-8025久屋町ヒサヤチョウ
〒500-8074七軒町ヒチケンチョウ
〒501-0103一日市場ヒトイチバ
〒501-0102一日市場北町ヒトイチバキタマチ
〒501-1181雛倉ヒナクラ
〒500-8207日野北ヒノキタ
〒500-8876日ノ出町ヒノデマチ
〒500-8213日野西ヒノニシ
〒500-8211日野東ヒノヒガシ
〒500-8212日野南ヒノミナミ
〒500-8852日ノ本町ヒノモトチョウ
〒500-8378雲雀ケ丘ヒバリガオカ
〒500-8877雲雀町ヒバリチョウ
〒500-8122旭見ケ池町ヒミガイケチョウ
〒500-8809平河町ヒラカワチョウ

〒501-1116深坂フカサカ
〒500-8326吹上町フキアゲチョウ
〒500-8858福住町フクズミチョウ
〒502-0822福田町フクタマチ
〒501-2565福富フクトミ
〒501-2561福富笠海道フクトミカサカイドウ
〒501-2567福富町田フクトミチョウダ
〒501-2566福富天神前フクトミテンジンマエ
〒501-2562福富出口フクトミデグチ
〒501-2564福富永田フクトミナガタ
〒501-2563福富迎田フクトミムカエダ
〒502-0814福光西フクミツニシ
〒502-0813福光東フクミツヒガシ
〒502-0815福光南町フクミツミナミマチ
〒500-8802不動町フドウチョウ
〒501-1121古市場フルイチバ
〒501-1122古市場老ノ上フルイチバオイノカミ
〒501-1127古市場神田フルイチバジンデン
〒501-1123古市場高田フルイチバタカダ
〒501-1126古市場高宮フルイチバタカミヤ
〒501-1124古市場中原フルイチバナカハラ
〒501-1125古市場東町田フルイチバヒガシマチダ

〒500-8406平安町ヘイアンチョウ
〒502-0827平和通ヘイワドオリ
〒500-8307弁天町ベンテンチョウ

〒500-8124宝来町ホウライチョウ
〒500-8238細畑ホソバタ
〒500-8243細畑華南ホソバタカナン
〒500-8244細畑塚浦ホソバタツカウラ
〒500-8242細畑野寄ホソバタノヨリ
〒501-1128ホラ
〒500-8087堀江町ホリエチョウ
〒502-0024堀田町ホリタマチ
〒500-8302本郷町ホンゴウチョウ
〒500-8389本荘ホンジョウ
〒500-8329本荘町ホンジョウチョウ
〒500-8364本荘中ノ町ホンジョウナカノマチ
〒500-8361本荘西ホンジョウニシ
〒500-8034本町ホンマチ

〒500-8232前一色マエイッシキ
〒500-8231前一色西町マエイッシキニシマチ
〒502-0857正木マサキ
〒502-0881正木北町マサキキタマチ
〒502-0882正木中マサキナカ
〒502-0865正木西町マサキニシマチ
〒502-0866正木南マサキミナミ
〒500-8864真砂町マサゴチョウ
〒501-1115交人マシト
〒500-8019益屋町マスヤチョウ
〒501-1152又丸マタマル
〒501-1153又丸町畑マタマルチョウバタ
〒501-1156又丸津島マタマルツシマ
〒501-1155又丸宮東マタマルミヤヒガシ
〒501-1157又丸村中マタマルムラナカ
〒501-1154又丸柳町マタマルヤナギマチ
〒502-0833松風町マツカゼチョウ
〒500-8016松ケ枝町マツガエチョウ
〒500-8013松下町マツシタチョウ
〒500-8347松原町マツバラチョウ
〒500-8084松屋町マツヤチョウ
〒500-8015松山町マツヤマチョウ
〒500-8888万年町マンネンチョウ
〒500-8044万力町マンリキチョウ

〒502-0922明神町ミョウジンチョウ
〒500-8812美江寺町ミエジチョウ
〒500-8147三笠町ミカサチョウ
〒502-0903美島町ミシマチョウ
〒500-8223水海道ミズカイドウ
〒500-8377瑞穂町ミズホチョウ
〒500-8104美園町ミソノチョウ
〒501-2551溝口ミゾグチ
〒501-2557溝口上ミゾグチカミ
〒501-2555溝口下ミゾグチシモ
〒501-2554溝口童子ミゾグチドウジ
〒501-2556溝口中ミゾグチナカ
〒501-2553溝口中野ミゾグチナカノ
〒501-2552溝口東ミゾグチヒガシ
〒500-8169溝旗町ミゾバタチョウ
〒502-0004三田洞ミタホラ
〒502-0003三田洞東ミタホラヒガシ
〒500-8002御手洗ミタラシ
〒500-8308三橋町ミツハシチョウ
〒500-8348三ツ又町ミツマタチョウ
〒500-8335三歳町ミトセチョウ
〒500-8182美殿町ミトノチョウ
〒500-8072緑町ミドリマチ
〒500-8009湊町ミナトマチ
〒500-8285南鶉ミナミウズラ
〒501-1134南柿ケ瀬ミナミカキガセ
〒502-0852南蝉ミナミセミ
〒500-8117南殿町ミナミトノマチ
〒500-8344南本荘一条通ミナミホンジョウ1ジョウドオリ
〒500-8343南本荘二条通ミナミホンジョウ2ジョウドオリ
〒500-8342南本荘三条通ミナミホンジョウ3ジョウドオリ
〒500-8341南本荘四条通ミナミホンジョウ4ジョウドオリ
〒502-0923宮浦町ミヤウラチョウ
〒500-8435宮北町ミヤキタチョウ
〒500-8309都通ミヤコドオリ
〒501-2513三輪ミワ
〒501-2517三輪ぷりんとぴあミワプリントピア
〒501-2515三輪宮西ミワミヤニシ
〒501-2514三輪宮前ミワミヤマエ

〒501-3109向加野ムカイカノ
〒500-8439村里町ムラサトチョウ
〒500-8312村雨町ムラサメチョウ
〒501-1107村山ムラヤマ
〒500-8859室津町ムロツマチ
〒500-8075室町ムロマチ

〒500-8813明徳町メイトクチョウ

〒501-2523茂地モチ
〒500-8179元住町モトズミチョウ
〒500-8007元浜町モトハマチョウ
〒500-8185元町モトマチ
〒500-8869元宮町モトミヤチョウ
〒502-0921守口町モリグチチョウ
〒501-2534森西モリニシ
〒501-2533森東モリヒガシ

〒500-8078柳生町ヤギュウチョウ
〒500-8253薬師町ヤクシチョウ
〒500-8446矢倉町ヤクラチョウ
〒500-8256八坂町ヤサカチョウ
〒500-8445八島町ヤシマチョウ
〒502-0812八代ヤシロ
〒500-8082矢島町ヤジマチョウ
〒500-8817八ツ梅町ヤツウメチョウ
〒500-8825八ツ寺町ヤツデラマチ
〒501-6105柳津町梅松ヤナイヅチョウウメマツ
〒501-6121柳津町上佐波ヤナイヅチョウカミサバ
〒501-6121柳津町上佐波西ヤナイヅチョウカミサバニシ
〒501-6121柳津町上佐波東ヤナイヅチョウカミサバヒガシ
〒501-6112柳津町北塚ヤナイヅチョウキタヅカ
〒501-6101柳津町栄町ヤナイヅチョウサカエマチ
〒501-6121柳津町佐波ヤナイヅチョウサバ
〒501-6121柳津町下佐波ヤナイヅチョウシモサバ
〒501-6121柳津町下佐波西ヤナイヅチョウシモサバニシ
〒501-6122柳津町高桑ヤナイヅチョウタカクワ
〒501-6122柳津町高桑西ヤナイヅチョウタカクワニシ
〒501-6122柳津町高桑東ヤナイヅチョウタカクワヒガシ
〒501-6103柳津町蓮池ヤナイヅチョウハスイケ
〒501-6102柳津町東塚ヤナイヅチョウヒガシヅカ
〒501-6104柳津町本郷ヤナイヅチョウホンゴウ
〒501-6115柳津町丸野ヤナイヅチョウマルノ
〒501-6113柳津町南塚ヤナイヅチョウミナミヅカ
〒501-6111柳津町宮東ヤナイヅチョウミヤヒガシ
〒501-6123柳津町流通センターヤナイヅチョウリュウツウセンター
〒500-8875柳ケ瀬通ヤナガセドオリ
〒500-8304柳川町ヤナガワチョウ
〒501-1112柳戸ヤナギト
〒500-8071柳町ヤナギマチ
〒500-8365柳森町ヤナギモリチョウ
〒500-8064柳沢町ヤナザワチョウ
〒500-8827弥八町ヤハチチョウ
〒500-8387薮田中ヤブタナカ
〒500-8386薮田西ヤブタニシ
〒500-8382薮田東ヤブタヒガシ
〒500-8384薮田南ヤブタミナミ
〒501-2504山県岩ヤマガタイワ
〒501-2507山県岩中ヤマガタイワナカ
〒501-2509山県岩西ヤマガタイワニシ
〒501-2505山県岩東ヤマガタイワヒガシ
〒501-2508山県岩明光ヤマガタイワミョウコウ
〒501-2506山県岩南ヤマガタイワミナミ
〒501-2502山県北野ヤマガタキタノ
〒500-8012山口町ヤマグチチョウ
〒502-0025山先町ヤマサキチョウ
〒500-8048大和町ヤマトマチ
〒502-0905山吹町ヤマブキチョウ
〒500-8831弥生町ヤヨイチョウ

〒500-8014夕陽ケ丘ユウヒガオカ
〒500-8136雪見町ユキミチョウ

〒502-0834養老町ヨウロウチョウ
〒500-8334葭町ヨシチョウ
〒500-8187吉津町ヨシヅマチ
〒500-8844吉野町ヨシノマチ
〒500-8088四屋町ヨツヤチョウ
〒501-2541世保ヨヤス
〒501-2545世保北ヨヤスキタ
〒501-2544世保西ヨヤスニシ
〒501-2542世保東ヨヤスヒガシ
〒501-2543世保南ヨヤスミナミ

〒500-8126隆城町リュウジョウチョウ
〒500-8241領下リョウゲ

〒500-8352六条ロクジョウ
〒500-8356六条江東ロクジョウエヒガシ
〒500-8357六条大溝ロクジョウオオミゾ
〒500-8355六条片田ロクジョウカタダ
〒500-8359六条北ロクジョウキタ
〒500-8353六条東ロクジョウヒガシ
〒500-8354六条福寿町ロクジョウフクジュチョウ
〒500-8358六条南ロクジョウミナミ

〒500-8433若杉町ワカスギチョウ
〒502-0836若竹町ワカタケチョウ
〒502-0811若福町ワカフクチョウ
〒500-8089若松町ワカマツチョウ
〒500-8828若宮町ワカミヤチョウ